#TeilnehmerVereinDWZ/OnlinePunkteSB-ZahlR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Sreyas Payyappat
sreyas2008
HSK Lister Turm2167 / 21489,052,001w19Sreyas Payyappat
- Maik Maul
1:0
1s20Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w9Sreyas Payyappat
- Marvin Kieselbach
1:0
1s13Jonas Bangert
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w4Sreyas Payyappat
- Alexander Brunner
1:0
1s8Lasse Andresen
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w6Sreyas Payyappat
- Alessandro Gärtner
1:0
1s3Daniel Steiner
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w5Sreyas Payyappat
- Sebastian Mündörfer
1:0
3Daniel Steiner
danielsteinerschach
Hildesheimer SV1356 / 21486,536,251s15Jakob Frisch
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
=w12Daniel Steiner
- Sayas Payyappat
=:=
1s26Justus Bornemann
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
0w6Daniel Steiner
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
1w2Daniel Steiner
- N.N. N.N.
1:0
1s4Alexander Brunner
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1s5Sebastian Mündörfer
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
0w1Daniel Steiner
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w14Daniel Steiner
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
4Alexander Brunner
bobig
Hagener SV1679 / 18706,032,001w31Alexander Brunner
- Maciej Drozd
1:0
1s10Finja Stelter
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1w7Alexander Brunner
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
1s8Lasse Andresen
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
0s1Sreyas Payyappat
- Alexander Brunner
1:0
0w3Alexander Brunner
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1s15Jakob Frisch
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
0w5Alexander Brunner
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
1s16Emma Oellrich
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
5Sebastian Mündörfer
se_basti
SK Rinteln1359 / 19456,031,501w30Sebastian Mündörfer
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
0s14David Tulchynsky
- Sebastian Mündörfer
1:0
1w11Sebastian Mündörfer
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
1s23Marius Liestmann
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
1w13Sebastian Mündörfer
- Jonas Bangert
1:0
1s7Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
0w3Sebastian Mündörfer
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1s4Alexander Brunner
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
0s1Sreyas Payyappat
- Sebastian Mündörfer
1:0
6Alessandro Gärtner
loewe9
SZ Bemerode1679 / 21046,030,501w36Alessandro Gärtner
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
1s23Marius Liestmann
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0w13Alessandro Gärtner
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
1s3Daniel Steiner
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
1w19Alessandro Gärtner
- Maik Maul
1:0
1s9Marvin Kieselbach
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0s1Sreyas Payyappat
- Alessandro Gärtner
1:0
1w16Alessandro Gärtner
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
0s2N.N. N.N.
- Alessandro Gärtner
1:0
7Jan-Hendrik Schröder
jan-hendrik-2009
SC Turm Lüneburg1413 / 20216,028,001s27Constantin Raschke
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
1w18Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Mark Tulchynsky
1:0
0s4Alexander Brunner
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
1w12Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Sayas Payyappat
1:0
1s22Jannik Kieselbach
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
0w5Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
1s26Justus Bornemann
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
0w2Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- N.N. N.N.
0:1
1s15Jakob Frisch
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
8Lasse Andresen
thepower09
MTV Salzhausen0 / 20346,026,001s44David Hildebrand
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
1w17Lasse Andresen
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1s22Jannik Kieselbach
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0w4Lasse Andresen
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1s18Mark Tulchynsky
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0w1Lasse Andresen
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
0s16Emma Oellrich
- Lasse Andresen
1:0
1w26Lasse Andresen
- Justus Bornemann
1:0
1w12Lasse Andresen
- Sayas Payyappat
1:0
9Marvin Kieselbach
gewonnen
SK Lehrte1654 / 18896,025,501s38Anton Bangiev
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
1w24Marvin Kieselbach
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
0s1Sreyas Payyappat
- Marvin Kieselbach
1:0
1w28Marvin Kieselbach
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
1s15Jakob Frisch
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
0w6Marvin Kieselbach
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0s2N.N. N.N.
- Marvin Kieselbach
1:0
1w27Marvin Kieselbach
- Constantin Raschke
1:0
1s19Maik Maul
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
10Finja Stelter
fs-skl
SK Lehrte1133 / 15616,025,501s42Malte Gensch
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0w4Finja Stelter
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1s17Dennis Amrhein
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0w22Finja Stelter
- Jannik Kieselbach
0:1
1s21Toby Rachner
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0w26Finja Stelter
- Justus Bornemann
0:1
1s29Maria Simonenko
- Finja Stelter
0:1
1w28Finja Stelter
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
1s23Marius Liestmann
- Finja Stelter
0:1
11Anna Wilmink
wannanas
SK Nordhorn-Blanke1630 / 18225,526,001s21Toby Rachner
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
=w26Anna Wilmink
- Justus Bornemann
=:=
0s5Sebastian Mündörfer
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
1w17Anna Wilmink
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1s12Sayas Payyappat
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
0w22Anna Wilmink
- Jannik Kieselbach
0:1
0s23Marius Liestmann
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
1w24Anna Wilmink
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
1s28Venera Margaryan
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
12Sayas Payyappat
payyappat2011
HSK Lister Turm1233 / 17455,525,251w41Sayas Payyappat
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
=s3Daniel Steiner
- Sayas Payyappat
=:=
1w14Sayas Payyappat
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
0s7Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Sayas Payyappat
1:0
0w11Sayas Payyappat
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
1s34Florian Heil
- Sayas Payyappat
0:1
1w13Sayas Payyappat
- Jonas Bangert
1:0
1w22Sayas Payyappat
- Jannik Kieselbach
1:0
0s8Lasse Andresen
- Sayas Payyappat
1:0
13Jonas Bangert
marienkaefer1
KSV Rochade Braunschweig1533 / 18605,523,751s39Bjarne Grimm
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
1w34Jonas Bangert
- Florian Heil
1:0
1s6Alessandro Gärtner
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
0w1Jonas Bangert
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
0s5Sebastian Mündörfer
- Jonas Bangert
1:0
=w24Jonas Bangert
- Quentin Ahlers
=:=
0s12Sayas Payyappat
- Jonas Bangert
1:0
1w25Jonas Bangert
- Tim Moritz
1:0
1s22Jannik Kieselbach
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
14David Tulchynsky
tulchynskydavid
KSV Rochade Göttingen1496 / 16935,523,251s35Maurice Goda
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
1w5David Tulchynsky
- Sebastian Mündörfer
1:0
0s12Sayas Payyappat
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
0w15David Tulchynsky
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
1s38Anton Bangiev
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
1w28David Tulchynsky
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
=s22Jannik Kieselbach
- David Tulchynsky
=:=
1w23David Tulchynsky
- Marius Liestmann
1:0
0s3Daniel Steiner
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
15Jakob Frisch
jakob11711
KSV Rochade Göttingen855 / 15595,024,500w3Jakob Frisch
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1s31Maciej Drozd
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
1w16Jakob Frisch
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
1s14David Tulchynsky
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
0w9Jakob Frisch
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
1s19Maik Maul
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
0w4Jakob Frisch
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1s18Mark Tulchynsky
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
0w7Jakob Frisch
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
16Emma Oellrich
beautifulflamingo
SC Turm Lüneburg1343 / 17045,019,000s34Florian Heil
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
1w28Emma Oellrich
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
0s15Jakob Frisch
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
1w41Emma Oellrich
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
1s44David Hildebrand
- Emma Oellrich
0:1
1w27Emma Oellrich
- Constantin Raschke
1:0
1w8Emma Oellrich
- Lasse Andresen
1:0
0s6Alessandro Gärtner
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
0w4Emma Oellrich
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
17Dennis Amrhein
wildermonchhichi2007
SF Barsinghausen1650 / 16455,019,001w32Dennis Amrhein
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
0s8Lasse Andresen
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
0w10Dennis Amrhein
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s11Anna Wilmink
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1w45Dennis Amrhein
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
1s31Maciej Drozd
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
1w20Dennis Amrhein
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
0s19Maik Maul
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1w30Dennis Amrhein
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
18Mark Tulchynsky
marktulchynsky
KSV Rochade Göttingen1354 / 16645,018,501w37Mark Tulchynsky
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
0s7Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Mark Tulchynsky
1:0
1w30Mark Tulchynsky
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
1s40Monika Spieker
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
0w8Mark Tulchynsky
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0s2N.N. N.N.
- Mark Tulchynsky
1:0
1s24Quentin Ahlers
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
0w15Mark Tulchynsky
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
1s27Constantin Raschke
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
19Maik Maul
maik12
Hagener SV1657 / 16975,017,500s1Sreyas Payyappat
- Maik Maul
1:0
1w46Maik Maul
- Matteo Immke
1:0
1s27Constantin Raschke
- Maik Maul
0:1
1w24Maik Maul
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
0s6Alessandro Gärtner
- Maik Maul
1:0
0w15Maik Maul
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
1s38Anton Bangiev
- Maik Maul
0:1
1w17Maik Maul
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
0w9Maik Maul
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
20Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
rafaelignacio
KSV Rochade Göttingen1082 / 15855,017,001s46Matteo Immke
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
0w1Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
0s28Venera Margaryan
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
1w39Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0s27Constantin Raschke
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
1w21Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Toby Rachner
1:0
0s17Dennis Amrhein
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
1w29Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Maria Simonenko
1:0
1s26Justus Bornemann
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
21Toby Rachner
ghosty_spl
vereinslos0 / 14145,017,000w11Toby Rachner
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
1s43Finn Burnus
- Toby Rachner
0:1
1w36Toby Rachner
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
0s26Justus Bornemann
- Toby Rachner
1:0
0w10Toby Rachner
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s20Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Toby Rachner
1:0
1w35Toby Rachner
- Maurice Goda
1:0
1s32Felix Radenbach
- Toby Rachner
0:1
1w31Toby Rachner
- Maciej Drozd
1:0
22Jannik Kieselbach
minimaxi0708
SK Lehrte1611 / 19384,525,751w25Jannik Kieselbach
- Tim Moritz
1:0
1s2N.N. N.N.
- Jannik Kieselbach
0:1
0w8Jannik Kieselbach
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
1s10Finja Stelter
- Jannik Kieselbach
0:1
0w7Jannik Kieselbach
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
1s11Anna Wilmink
- Jannik Kieselbach
0:1
=w14Jannik Kieselbach
- David Tulchynsky
=:=
0s12Sayas Payyappat
- Jannik Kieselbach
1:0
0w13Jannik Kieselbach
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
23Marius Liestmann
mllie07
KSV Rochade Göttingen1292 / 16164,518,501s29Maria Simonenko
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
0w6Marius Liestmann
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
1s34Florian Heil
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
0w5Marius Liestmann
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
=w26Marius Liestmann
- Justus Bornemann
=:=
1s35Maurice Goda
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
1w11Marius Liestmann
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
0s14David Tulchynsky
- Marius Liestmann
1:0
0w10Marius Liestmann
- Finja Stelter
0:1
24Quentin Ahlers
quentin_ahlers
SK Lehrte1333 / 16164,515,751w45Quentin Ahlers
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
0s9Marvin Kieselbach
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
1w25Quentin Ahlers
- Tim Moritz
1:0
0s19Maik Maul
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
1w40Quentin Ahlers
- Monika Spieker
1:0
=s13Jonas Bangert
- Quentin Ahlers
=:=
0w18Quentin Ahlers
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
0s11Anna Wilmink
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
1s34Florian Heil
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
25Tim Moritz
wer-spinne
HSK Lister Turm0 / 14164,515,250s22Jannik Kieselbach
- Tim Moritz
1:0
1w33Tim Moritz
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0s24Quentin Ahlers
- Tim Moritz
1:0
=w35Tim Moritz
- Maurice Goda
=:=
0s34Florian Heil
- Tim Moritz
1:0
1w39Tim Moritz
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1s36Sebastian Radenbach
- Tim Moritz
0:1
0s13Jonas Bangert
- Tim Moritz
1:0
1w38Tim Moritz
- Anton Bangiev
1:0
26Justus Bornemann
legolastus
SK Lehrte1403 / 16064,018,001w43Justus Bornemann
- Finn Burnus
1:0
=s11Anna Wilmink
- Justus Bornemann
=:=
0w3Justus Bornemann
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1w21Justus Bornemann
- Toby Rachner
1:0
=s23Marius Liestmann
- Justus Bornemann
=:=
1s10Finja Stelter
- Justus Bornemann
0:1
0w7Justus Bornemann
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
0s8Lasse Andresen
- Justus Bornemann
1:0
0w20Justus Bornemann
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
27Constantin Raschke
consti_r07
SZ Bemerode1016 / 14954,016,500w7Constantin Raschke
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
1s32Felix Radenbach
- Constantin Raschke
0:1
0w19Constantin Raschke
- Maik Maul
0:1
1s31Maciej Drozd
- Constantin Raschke
0:1
1w20Constantin Raschke
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
0s16Emma Oellrich
- Constantin Raschke
1:0
1w34Constantin Raschke
- Florian Heil
1:0
0s9Marvin Kieselbach
- Constantin Raschke
1:0
0w18Constantin Raschke
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
28Venera Margaryan
venulik
SK Lehrte1369 / 15424,016,001w40Venera Margaryan
- Monika Spieker
1:0
0s16Emma Oellrich
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
1w20Venera Margaryan
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
0s9Marvin Kieselbach
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
1w30Venera Margaryan
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
0s14David Tulchynsky
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
1w32Venera Margaryan
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
0s10Finja Stelter
- Venera Margaryan
1:0
0w11Venera Margaryan
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
29Maria Simonenko
mariasi
Hildesheimer SV784 / 11934,014,000w23Maria Simonenko
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
0s36Sebastian Radenbach
- Maria Simonenko
1:0
0w43Maria Simonenko
- Finn Burnus
0:1
1s42Malte Gensch
- Maria Simonenko
0:1
1w33Maria Simonenko
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
1s30Philipp Teuber
- Maria Simonenko
0:1
0w10Maria Simonenko
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s20Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Maria Simonenko
1:0
1w41Maria Simonenko
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
30Philipp Teuber
gs_player
SK Goslar895 / 14404,012,500s5Sebastian Mündörfer
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
1w35Philipp Teuber
- Maurice Goda
1:0
0s18Mark Tulchynsky
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
1w37Philipp Teuber
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
0s28Venera Margaryan
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
0w29Philipp Teuber
- Maria Simonenko
0:1
1s42Malte Gensch
- Philipp Teuber
0:1
1w39Philipp Teuber
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0s17Dennis Amrhein
- Philipp Teuber
1:0
31Maciej Drozd
lol_gamer
SV Gifhorn 996 / 13754,012,000s4Alexander Brunner
- Maciej Drozd
1:0
0w15Maciej Drozd
- Jakob Frisch
0:1
1s33Cosmin Cezar
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
0w27Maciej Drozd
- Constantin Raschke
0:1
1s37Gregor Safranski
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
0w17Maciej Drozd
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
1s44David Hildebrand
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
1w38Maciej Drozd
- Anton Bangiev
1:0
0s21Toby Rachner
- Maciej Drozd
1:0
32Felix Radenbach
felicool
KSV Rochade Göttingen0 / 13184,012,000s17Dennis Amrhein
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
0w27Felix Radenbach
- Constantin Raschke
0:1
0s35Maurice Goda
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
1w33Felix Radenbach
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
1s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Felix Radenbach
0:1
1w44Felix Radenbach
- David Hildebrand
1:0
0s28Venera Margaryan
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
0w21Felix Radenbach
- Toby Rachner
0:1
1s39Bjarne Grimm
- Felix Radenbach
0:1
33Cosmin Cezar
animemaster_6000
SVG Salzgitter888 / 11624,06,000w2Cosmin Cezar
- N.N. N.N.
0:1
0s25Tim Moritz
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0w31Cosmin Cezar
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
0s32Felix Radenbach
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0s29Maria Simonenko
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
+Freilos1w45Cosmin Cezar
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
1s46Matteo Immke
- Cosmin Cezar
0:1
1w37Cosmin Cezar
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
34Florian Heil
ussente
vereinslos0 / 14143,514,751w16Florian Heil
- Emma Oellrich
1:0
0s13Jonas Bangert
- Florian Heil
1:0
0w23Florian Heil
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
=s36Sebastian Radenbach
- Florian Heil
=:=
1w25Florian Heil
- Tim Moritz
1:0
0w12Florian Heil
- Sayas Payyappat
0:1
0s27Constantin Raschke
- Florian Heil
1:0
1s35Maurice Goda
- Florian Heil
0:1
0w24Florian Heil
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
35Maurice Goda
maurogo
Hagener SV863 / 11583,512,750w14Maurice Goda
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
0s30Philipp Teuber
- Maurice Goda
1:0
1w32Maurice Goda
- Felix Radenbach
1:0
=s25Tim Moritz
- Maurice Goda
=:=
1w36Maurice Goda
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
0w23Maurice Goda
- Marius Liestmann
0:1
0s21Toby Rachner
- Maurice Goda
1:0
0w34Maurice Goda
- Florian Heil
0:1
1s42Malte Gensch
- Maurice Goda
0:1
36Sebastian Radenbach
se_ra
KSV Rochade Göttingen0 / 12313,510,750s6Alessandro Gärtner
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
1w29Sebastian Radenbach
- Maria Simonenko
1:0
0s21Toby Rachner
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
=w34Sebastian Radenbach
- Florian Heil
=:=
0s35Maurice Goda
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
1w41Sebastian Radenbach
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0w25Sebastian Radenbach
- Tim Moritz
0:1
0s37Gregor Safranski
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
1w45Sebastian Radenbach
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
37Gregor Safranski
gregor2007
Hannover 961051 / 11923,07,500s18Mark Tulchynsky
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
0w44Gregor Safranski
- David Hildebrand
0:1
1s42Malte Gensch
- Gregor Safranski
0:1
0s30Philipp Teuber
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
0w31Gregor Safranski
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
1w46Gregor Safranski
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0s39Bjarne Grimm
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
1w36Gregor Safranski
- Sebastian Radenbach
1:0
0s33Cosmin Cezar
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
38Anton Bangiev
antonba
SZ Bemerode1363 / 13973,07,000w9Anton Bangiev
- Marvin Kieselbach
0:1
1s45Moritz Tönjes
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0w2Anton Bangiev
- N.N. N.N.
0:1
1s43Finn Burnus
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0w14Anton Bangiev
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
1s40Monika Spieker
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0w19Anton Bangiev
- Maik Maul
0:1
0s31Maciej Drozd
- Anton Bangiev
1:0
0s25Tim Moritz
- Anton Bangiev
1:0
39Bjarne Grimm
behage
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode0 / 13393,07,000w13Bjarne Grimm
- Jonas Bangert
0:1
0s40Monika Spieker
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1w45Bjarne Grimm
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
0s20Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1w43Bjarne Grimm
- Finn Burnus
1:0
0s25Tim Moritz
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1w37Bjarne Grimm
- Gregor Safranski
1:0
0s30Philipp Teuber
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0w32Bjarne Grimm
- Felix Radenbach
0:1
40Monika Spieker
faultier111
Hamelner SV1083 / 10683,06,000s28Venera Margaryan
- Monika Spieker
1:0
1w39Monika Spieker
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1s46Matteo Immke
- Monika Spieker
0:1
0w18Monika Spieker
- Mark Tulchynsky
0:1
0s24Quentin Ahlers
- Monika Spieker
1:0
0w38Monika Spieker
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0s43Finn Burnus
- Monika Spieker
1:0
0w42Monika Spieker
- Malte Gensch
0:1
1s44David Hildebrand
- Monika Spieker
0:1
41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
kyllian14
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode0 / 13243,06,000s12Sayas Payyappat
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
1w42Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Malte Gensch
1:0
0s44David Hildebrand
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0s16Emma Oellrich
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0w32Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Felix Radenbach
0:1
0s36Sebastian Radenbach
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
1w46Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Matteo Immke
1:0
1w43Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Finn Burnus
1:0
0s29Maria Simonenko
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
42Malte Gensch
taikand
Hannover 961016 / 9423,06,000w10Malte Gensch
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Malte Gensch
1:0
0w37Malte Gensch
- Gregor Safranski
0:1
0w29Malte Gensch
- Maria Simonenko
0:1
1s46Matteo Immke
- Malte Gensch
0:1
1s45Moritz Tönjes
- Malte Gensch
0:1
0w30Malte Gensch
- Philipp Teuber
0:1
1s40Monika Spieker
- Malte Gensch
0:1
0w35Malte Gensch
- Maurice Goda
0:1
43Finn Burnus
crispin_08
PSV Uelzen1259 / 11182,07,000s26Justus Bornemann
- Finn Burnus
1:0
0w21Finn Burnus
- Toby Rachner
0:1
1s29Maria Simonenko
- Finn Burnus
0:1
0w38Finn Burnus
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0s39Bjarne Grimm
- Finn Burnus
1:0
-Abwesend1w40Finn Burnus
- Monika Spieker
1:0
0s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Finn Burnus
1:0
-Abwesend
44David Hildebrand
david_hildebrand
vereinslos0 / 11262,06,000w8David Hildebrand
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
1s37Gregor Safranski
- David Hildebrand
0:1
1w41David Hildebrand
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0s2N.N. N.N.
- David Hildebrand
1:0
0w16David Hildebrand
- Emma Oellrich
0:1
0s32Felix Radenbach
- David Hildebrand
1:0
0w31David Hildebrand
- Maciej Drozd
0:1
0s45Moritz Tönjes
- David Hildebrand
1:0
0w40David Hildebrand
- Monika Spieker
0:1
45Moritz Tönjes
phoenix-player
SZ Bemerode0 / 11172,03,000s24Quentin Ahlers
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
0w38Moritz Tönjes
- Anton Bangiev
0:1
0s39Bjarne Grimm
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
1w46Moritz Tönjes
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0s17Dennis Amrhein
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
0w42Moritz Tönjes
- Malte Gensch
0:1
0s33Cosmin Cezar
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
1w44Moritz Tönjes
- David Hildebrand
1:0
0s36Sebastian Radenbach
- Moritz Tönjes
1:0
46Matteo Immke
matteoimmke
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 0 / 12101,00,000w20Matteo Immke
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
0s19Maik Maul
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0w40Matteo Immke
- Monika Spieker
0:1
0s45Moritz Tönjes
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0w42Matteo Immke
- Malte Gensch
0:1
0s37Gregor Safranski
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Matteo Immke
1:0
0w33Matteo Immke
- Cosmin Cezar
0:1
+Freilos