#TeilnehmerVereinDWZ/OnlinePunkteSB-ZahlR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Alessandro Gärtner
loewe9
SZ Bemerode1679 / 21047,540,001w43Alessandro Gärtner
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
1s34Luca Wilmink
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
=w3Alessandro Gärtner
- Alexander Brunner
=:=
1s11Anna Wilmink
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
1w4Alessandro Gärtner
- Sreyas Payyappat
1:0
1s15Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0s2Jan Pubantz
- Alessandro Gärtner
1:0
1w8Alessandro Gärtner
- Silas Richter
1:0
1w6Alessandro Gärtner
- Sören Evering
1:0
2Jan Pubantz
mstrxyz
HSK Lister Turm2241 / 22157,041,001w22Jan Pubantz
- Finja Stelter
1:0
1s16Bente Zöllner
- Jan Pubantz
0:1
1w12Jan Pubantz
- Lars Drygala
1:0
1s4Sreyas Payyappat
- Jan Pubantz
0:1
1w15Jan Pubantz
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
=s3Alexander Brunner
- Jan Pubantz
=:=
1w1Jan Pubantz
- Alessandro Gärtner
1:0
=s6Sören Evering
- Jan Pubantz
=:=
0w5Jan Pubantz
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
3Alexander Brunner
bobig
Hagener SV1679 / 19397,038,251s32Florian Heil
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1w31Alexander Brunner
- Antony Marks
1:0
=s1Alessandro Gärtner
- Alexander Brunner
=:=
1w7Alexander Brunner
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1s9Leon Niemann
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
=w2Alexander Brunner
- Jan Pubantz
=:=
1s10Sebastian Mündörfer
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
0w4Alexander Brunner
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1s20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
4Sreyas Payyappat
sreyas2008
HSK Lister Turm2167 / 22177,035,001s45Konrad Kosmehl
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w20Sreyas Payyappat
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
1:0
1s10Sebastian Mündörfer
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
0w2Sreyas Payyappat
- Jan Pubantz
0:1
0s1Alessandro Gärtner
- Sreyas Payyappat
1:0
1w32Sreyas Payyappat
- Florian Heil
1:0
1s18David Tulchynsky
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1s3Alexander Brunner
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1w12Sreyas Payyappat
- Lars Drygala
1:0
5Daniel Steiner
danielsteinerschach
Hildesheimer SV1356 / 21306,534,001w14Daniel Steiner
- Aria Jafarzadeh
1:0
=s17Leonard Mücke
- Daniel Steiner
=:=
1w13Daniel Steiner
- Lasse Andresen
1:0
0w15Daniel Steiner
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
0s7Dennis Amrhein
- Daniel Steiner
1:0
1s30Quentin Ahlers
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
1w23Daniel Steiner
- Enna Evering
1:0
1w25Daniel Steiner
- Philipp Kleemann
1:0
1s2Jan Pubantz
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
6Sören Evering
sxren_evxring
SC Papenburg2058 / 21816,031,751s29Lea-Marie Thiele
- Sören Evering
0:1
=w11Sören Evering
- Anna Wilmink
=:=
=s7Dennis Amrhein
- Sören Evering
=:=
1w23Sören Evering
- Enna Evering
1:0
=s10Sebastian Mündörfer
- Sören Evering
=:=
1s12Lars Drygala
- Sören Evering
0:1
1w16Sören Evering
- Bente Zöllner
1:0
=w2Sören Evering
- Jan Pubantz
=:=
0s1Alessandro Gärtner
- Sören Evering
1:0
7Dennis Amrhein
wildermonchhichi2007
SF Barsinghausen1650 / 17656,030,751w35Dennis Amrhein
- Konstantin Hindersmann
1:0
1s8Silas Richter
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
=w6Dennis Amrhein
- Sören Evering
=:=
0s3Alexander Brunner
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
1w5Dennis Amrhein
- Daniel Steiner
1:0
0s16Bente Zöllner
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
=w13Dennis Amrhein
- Lasse Andresen
=:=
1s32Florian Heil
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
1w23Dennis Amrhein
- Enna Evering
1:0
8Silas Richter
rosimo01
SK Wildeshausen1453 / 20126,030,501s19John Reimer
- Silas Richter
0:1
0w7Silas Richter
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
1s18David Tulchynsky
- Silas Richter
0:1
=w24Silas Richter
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
=:=
1s13Lasse Andresen
- Silas Richter
0:1
1w11Silas Richter
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
=s25Philipp Kleemann
- Silas Richter
=:=
0s1Alessandro Gärtner
- Silas Richter
1:0
1w17Silas Richter
- Leonard Mücke
1:0
9Leon Niemann
leonnleon
SK Lehrte1831 / 20776,029,250w46Leon Niemann
- Hannes Braun
0:1
1s21Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Leon Niemann
0:1
1w14Leon Niemann
- Aria Jafarzadeh
1:0
1s30Quentin Ahlers
- Leon Niemann
0:1
0w3Leon Niemann
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
1s34Luca Wilmink
- Leon Niemann
0:1
=w12Leon Niemann
- Lars Drygala
=:=
=s17Leonard Mücke
- Leon Niemann
=:=
1w16Leon Niemann
- Bente Zöllner
1:0
10Sebastian Mündörfer
se_basti
SK Rinteln1359 / 19446,026,001w28Sebastian Mündörfer
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
1:0
1s46Hannes Braun
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
0w4Sebastian Mündörfer
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1s33Leonard Hornstein
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
=w6Sebastian Mündörfer
- Sören Evering
=:=
1s17Leonard Mücke
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
0w3Sebastian Mündörfer
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
=s16Bente Zöllner
- Sebastian Mündörfer
=:=
1w18Sebastian Mündörfer
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
11Anna Wilmink
wannanas
SK Nordhorn-Blanke1630 / 18565,526,501w26Anna Wilmink
- Toby Rachner
1:0
=s6Sören Evering
- Anna Wilmink
=:=
1w17Anna Wilmink
- Leonard Mücke
1:0
0w1Anna Wilmink
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
1s24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
0s8Silas Richter
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
1w15Anna Wilmink
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
0s12Lars Drygala
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
1w29Anna Wilmink
- Lea-Marie Thiele
1:0
12Lars Drygala
gs_zonk45
SK Goslar1673 / 20035,524,001s27Max Peter Schulze
- Lars Drygala
0:1
1w47Lars Drygala
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0s2Jan Pubantz
- Lars Drygala
1:0
1w22Lars Drygala
- Finja Stelter
1:0
1s25Philipp Kleemann
- Lars Drygala
0:1
0w6Lars Drygala
- Sören Evering
0:1
=s9Leon Niemann
- Lars Drygala
=:=
1w11Lars Drygala
- Anna Wilmink
1:0
0s4Sreyas Payyappat
- Lars Drygala
1:0
13Lasse Andresen
thepower09
MTV Salzhausen0 / 20345,522,251s38Joschua Fischer
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
=w18Lasse Andresen
- David Tulchynsky
=:=
0s5Daniel Steiner
- Lasse Andresen
1:0
1s46Hannes Braun
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0w8Lasse Andresen
- Silas Richter
0:1
1w28Lasse Andresen
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
1:0
=s7Dennis Amrhein
- Lasse Andresen
=:=
=w29Lasse Andresen
- Lea-Marie Thiele
=:=
1s27Max Peter Schulze
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
14Aria Jafarzadeh
ariajafarzadeh
Stader SV 1302 / 15815,522,250s5Daniel Steiner
- Aria Jafarzadeh
1:0
1w41Aria Jafarzadeh
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0s9Leon Niemann
- Aria Jafarzadeh
1:0
1w31Aria Jafarzadeh
- Antony Marks
1:0
1s26Toby Rachner
- Aria Jafarzadeh
0:1
0w18Aria Jafarzadeh
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
=s38Joschua Fischer
- Aria Jafarzadeh
=:=
1w24Aria Jafarzadeh
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
1s25Philipp Kleemann
- Aria Jafarzadeh
0:1
15Jan-Hendrik Schröder
jan-hendrik-2009
SC Turm Lüneburg1413 / 20215,024,001w33Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
1s30Quentin Ahlers
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
1w25Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Philipp Kleemann
1:0
1s5Daniel Steiner
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
0s2Jan Pubantz
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
0w1Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0s11Anna Wilmink
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
1:0
0w18Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
1s28Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
16Bente Zöllner
ferien_chess_b_01
Stader SV1675 / 18475,024,001s39Tim Kanbach
- Bente Zöllner
0:1
0w2Bente Zöllner
- Jan Pubantz
0:1
1s19John Reimer
- Bente Zöllner
0:1
1w26Bente Zöllner
- Toby Rachner
1:0
=s18David Tulchynsky
- Bente Zöllner
=:=
1w7Bente Zöllner
- Dennis Amrhein
1:0
0s6Sören Evering
- Bente Zöllner
1:0
=w10Bente Zöllner
- Sebastian Mündörfer
=:=
0s9Leon Niemann
- Bente Zöllner
1:0
17Leonard Mücke
chipskiller
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 1485 / 17775,023,251s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
=w5Leonard Mücke
- Daniel Steiner
=:=
0s11Anna Wilmink
- Leonard Mücke
1:0
1w27Leonard Mücke
- Max Peter Schulze
1:0
1s20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
0w10Leonard Mücke
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
1s24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
=w9Leonard Mücke
- Leon Niemann
=:=
0s8Silas Richter
- Leonard Mücke
1:0
18David Tulchynsky
tulchynskydavid
KSV Rochade Göttingen1496 / 17575,022,251w40David Tulchynsky
- Tom Gerhus
1:0
=s13Lasse Andresen
- David Tulchynsky
=:=
0w8David Tulchynsky
- Silas Richter
0:1
1s37Marcel Steiner
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
=w16David Tulchynsky
- Bente Zöllner
=:=
1s14Aria Jafarzadeh
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
0w4David Tulchynsky
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
1s15Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
0s10Sebastian Mündörfer
- David Tulchynsky
1:0
19John Reimer
johnreimer
HSK Lister Turm844 / 14215,018,000w8John Reimer
- Silas Richter
0:1
1s44Bjarne Grimm
- John Reimer
0:1
0w16John Reimer
- Bente Zöllner
0:1
1s21Anton Jakob Goldbach
- John Reimer
0:1
0w34John Reimer
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
1s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- John Reimer
0:1
0w22John Reimer
- Finja Stelter
0:1
1s40Tom Gerhus
- John Reimer
0:1
1w33John Reimer
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
hxn05
vereinslos0 / 18015,015,501w44Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0s4Sreyas Payyappat
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
1:0
0w33Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Leonard Hornstein
0:1
1s48Furkan Ay
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
0w17Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
1s39Tim Kanbach
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
1w35Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Konstantin Hindersmann
1:0
1s22Finja Stelter
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
0w3Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
21Anton Jakob Goldbach
playmobilritter
SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn1139 / 13375,015,501s24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
0:1
0w9Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Leon Niemann
0:1
0s29Lea-Marie Thiele
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
1:0
0w19Anton Jakob Goldbach
- John Reimer
0:1
0s31Antony Marks
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
1:0
1w42Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
1s49Cosmin Cezar
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
0:1
1w39Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Tim Kanbach
1:0
1w32Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Florian Heil
1:0
22Finja Stelter
fs-skl
SK Lehrte1133 / 15854,518,250s2Jan Pubantz
- Finja Stelter
1:0
1w39Finja Stelter
- Tim Kanbach
1:0
1s31Antony Marks
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s12Lars Drygala
- Finja Stelter
1:0
1w33Finja Stelter
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
0w25Finja Stelter
- Philipp Kleemann
0:1
1s19John Reimer
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0w20Finja Stelter
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
=s26Toby Rachner
- Finja Stelter
=:=
23Enna Evering
enneve
SC Papenburg1522 / 16674,517,750s31Antony Marks
- Enna Evering
1:0
1w32Enna Evering
- Florian Heil
1:0
1s28Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Enna Evering
0:1
0s6Sören Evering
- Enna Evering
1:0
=w45Enna Evering
- Konrad Kosmehl
=:=
1w27Enna Evering
- Max Peter Schulze
1:0
0s5Daniel Steiner
- Enna Evering
1:0
1w38Enna Evering
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
0s7Dennis Amrhein
- Enna Evering
1:0
24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
rafaelignacio
KSV Rochade Göttingen1082 / 15854,517,500w21Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
0:1
1s43Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
1w36Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Ian Petermann
1:0
=s8Silas Richter
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
=:=
0w11Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Anna Wilmink
0:1
1s35Konstantin Hindersmann
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
0w17Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
0s14Aria Jafarzadeh
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
1:0
1w38Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
25Philipp Kleemann
therealichmagpommes
SV Hellern1549 / 18394,517,001w48Philipp Kleemann
- Furkan Ay
1:0
1s36Ian Petermann
- Philipp Kleemann
0:1
0s15Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Philipp Kleemann
1:0
1w29Philipp Kleemann
- Lea-Marie Thiele
1:0
0w12Philipp Kleemann
- Lars Drygala
0:1
1s22Finja Stelter
- Philipp Kleemann
0:1
=w8Philipp Kleemann
- Silas Richter
=:=
0s5Daniel Steiner
- Philipp Kleemann
1:0
0w14Philipp Kleemann
- Aria Jafarzadeh
0:1
26Toby Rachner
ghosty_spl
vereinslos0 / 14144,515,750s11Anna Wilmink
- Toby Rachner
1:0
1w45Toby Rachner
- Konrad Kosmehl
1:0
1w34Toby Rachner
- Luca Wilmink
1:0
0s16Bente Zöllner
- Toby Rachner
1:0
0w14Toby Rachner
- Aria Jafarzadeh
0:1
0s40Tom Gerhus
- Toby Rachner
1:0
1w41Toby Rachner
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
1s35Konstantin Hindersmann
- Toby Rachner
0:1
=w22Toby Rachner
- Finja Stelter
=:=
27Max Peter Schulze
gloomhaven
PSV Uelzen1125 / 15233,515,250w12Max Peter Schulze
- Lars Drygala
0:1
1s40Tom Gerhus
- Max Peter Schulze
0:1
=w37Max Peter Schulze
- Marcel Steiner
=:=
0s17Leonard Mücke
- Max Peter Schulze
1:0
1w47Max Peter Schulze
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0s23Enna Evering
- Max Peter Schulze
1:0
1w30Max Peter Schulze
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
-Abwesend0w13Max Peter Schulze
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
28Maximilian Jürgenpott
mjuergenpott
SV Bad Essen1327 / 14864,515,250s10Sebastian Mündörfer
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
1:0
1w42Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
0w23Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Enna Evering
0:1
1s36Ian Petermann
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
0:1
=w30Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Quentin Ahlers
=:=
0s13Lasse Andresen
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
1:0
1w45Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Konrad Kosmehl
1:0
1s37Marcel Steiner
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
0:1
0w15Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
29Lea-Marie Thiele
lethie
SK Lehrte1263 / 15764,514,250w6Lea-Marie Thiele
- Sören Evering
0:1
1s48Furkan Ay
- Lea-Marie Thiele
0:1
1w21Lea-Marie Thiele
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
1:0
0s25Philipp Kleemann
- Lea-Marie Thiele
1:0
0w35Lea-Marie Thiele
- Konstantin Hindersmann
0:1
1s45Konrad Kosmehl
- Lea-Marie Thiele
0:1
1w40Lea-Marie Thiele
- Tom Gerhus
1:0
=s13Lasse Andresen
- Lea-Marie Thiele
=:=
0s11Anna Wilmink
- Lea-Marie Thiele
1:0
30Quentin Ahlers
quentin_ahlers
SK Lehrte1333 / 16164,513,251s42Christoph Wenzel
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
0w15Quentin Ahlers
- Jan-Hendrik Schröder
0:1
1s47Lennart Kurzer
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
0w9Quentin Ahlers
- Leon Niemann
0:1
=s28Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Quentin Ahlers
=:=
0w5Quentin Ahlers
- Daniel Steiner
0:1
0s27Max Peter Schulze
- Quentin Ahlers
1:0
1s45Konrad Kosmehl
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
1w37Quentin Ahlers
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
31Antony Marks
dark_wave
MTV Eintracht Celle0 / 13244,014,501w23Antony Marks
- Enna Evering
1:0
0s3Alexander Brunner
- Antony Marks
1:0
0w22Antony Marks
- Finja Stelter
0:1
0s14Aria Jafarzadeh
- Antony Marks
1:0
1w21Antony Marks
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
1:0
1s46Hannes Braun
- Antony Marks
0:1
0w37Antony Marks
- Marcel Steiner
0:1
0s33Leonard Hornstein
- Antony Marks
1:0
1w42Antony Marks
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
32Florian Heil
ussente
vereinslos0 / 14594,012,000w3Florian Heil
- Alexander Brunner
0:1
0s23Enna Evering
- Florian Heil
1:0
1w43Florian Heil
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
1s42Christoph Wenzel
- Florian Heil
0:1
1w46Florian Heil
- Hannes Braun
1:0
0s4Sreyas Payyappat
- Florian Heil
1:0
1w34Florian Heil
- Luca Wilmink
1:0
0w7Florian Heil
- Dennis Amrhein
0:1
0s21Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Florian Heil
1:0
33Leonard Hornstein
leorho2006
Hagener SV1478 / 14814,012,000s15Jan-Hendrik Schröder
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
1w49Leonard Hornstein
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
1s20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Leonard Hornstein
0:1
0w10Leonard Hornstein
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
0s22Finja Stelter
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
0w38Leonard Hornstein
- Joschua Fischer
0:1
1s47Lennart Kurzer
- Leonard Hornstein
0:1
1w31Leonard Hornstein
- Antony Marks
1:0
0s19John Reimer
- Leonard Hornstein
1:0
34Luca Wilmink
olchie2005
SK Nordhorn-Blanke1263 / 16084,011,001s49Cosmin Cezar
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
0w1Luca Wilmink
- Alessandro Gärtner
0:1
0s26Toby Rachner
- Luca Wilmink
1:0
1w47Luca Wilmink
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
1s19John Reimer
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
0w9Luca Wilmink
- Leon Niemann
0:1
0s32Florian Heil
- Luca Wilmink
1:0
-Abwesend1s40Tom Gerhus
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
35Konstantin Hindersmann
konsti3110
SV Hellern924 / 12424,011,000s7Dennis Amrhein
- Konstantin Hindersmann
1:0
+Freilos0w46Konstantin Hindersmann
- Hannes Braun
0:1
1w38Konstantin Hindersmann
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
1s29Lea-Marie Thiele
- Konstantin Hindersmann
0:1
0w24Konstantin Hindersmann
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
0s20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Konstantin Hindersmann
1:0
0w26Konstantin Hindersmann
- Toby Rachner
0:1
1s39Tim Kanbach
- Konstantin Hindersmann
0:1
36Ian Petermann
darkphoenix42
SK Wildeshausen885 / 9654,08,50+Freilos0w25Ian Petermann
- Philipp Kleemann
0:1
0s24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Ian Petermann
1:0
0w28Ian Petermann
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
0:1
0s38Joschua Fischer
- Ian Petermann
1:0
1s44Bjarne Grimm
- Ian Petermann
0:1
0w39Ian Petermann
- Tim Kanbach
0:1
1w41Ian Petermann
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
1s45Konrad Kosmehl
- Ian Petermann
0:1
37Marcel Steiner
marcelenergeticchess
Hildesheimer SV1148 / 17393,512,750s47Lennart Kurzer
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
1w38Marcel Steiner
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
=s27Max Peter Schulze
- Marcel Steiner
=:=
0w18Marcel Steiner
- David Tulchynsky
0:1
0s39Tim Kanbach
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
1w43Marcel Steiner
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
1s31Antony Marks
- Marcel Steiner
0:1
0w28Marcel Steiner
- Maximilian Jürgenpott
0:1
0s30Quentin Ahlers
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
38Joschua Fischer
fischj
Hagener SV1059 / 13873,511,750w13Joschua Fischer
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0s37Marcel Steiner
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
1w49Joschua Fischer
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0s35Konstantin Hindersmann
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
1w36Joschua Fischer
- Ian Petermann
1:0
1s33Leonard Hornstein
- Joschua Fischer
0:1
=w14Joschua Fischer
- Aria Jafarzadeh
=:=
0s23Enna Evering
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
0s24Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
- Joschua Fischer
1:0
39Tim Kanbach
korpel
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden1083 / 13813,010,500w16Tim Kanbach
- Bente Zöllner
0:1
0s22Finja Stelter
- Tim Kanbach
1:0
0w40Tim Kanbach
- Tom Gerhus
0:1
1s43Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Tim Kanbach
0:1
1w37Tim Kanbach
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
0w20Tim Kanbach
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
1s36Ian Petermann
- Tim Kanbach
0:1
0s21Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Tim Kanbach
1:0
0w35Tim Kanbach
- Konstantin Hindersmann
0:1
40Tom Gerhus
pliger
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode0 / 12673,08,500s18David Tulchynsky
- Tom Gerhus
1:0
0w27Tom Gerhus
- Max Peter Schulze
0:1
1s39Tim Kanbach
- Tom Gerhus
0:1
0w45Tom Gerhus
- Konrad Kosmehl
0:1
1s49Cosmin Cezar
- Tom Gerhus
0:1
1w26Tom Gerhus
- Toby Rachner
1:0
0s29Lea-Marie Thiele
- Tom Gerhus
1:0
0w19Tom Gerhus
- John Reimer
0:1
0w34Tom Gerhus
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
kyllian14
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode0 / 12453,06,000w17Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Leonard Mücke
0:1
0s14Aria Jafarzadeh
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0w48Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Furkan Ay
0:1
1s44Bjarne Grimm
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
0:1
1w42Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
0w19Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- John Reimer
0:1
0s26Toby Rachner
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
0s36Ian Petermann
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
1:0
+Freilos
42Christoph Wenzel
christoph1106
Sportverein Warmsen0 / 10823,05,000w30Christoph Wenzel
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
0s28Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
+Freilos0w32Christoph Wenzel
- Florian Heil
0:1
0s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
0s21Anton Jakob Goldbach
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
1w43Christoph Wenzel
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
1w47Christoph Wenzel
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0s31Antony Marks
- Christoph Wenzel
1:0
43Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
ben_mo_clp01
vereinslos0 / 11993,04,000s1Alessandro Gärtner
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
0w24Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Rafael Ignacio Asmus Leon
0:1
0s32Florian Heil
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
0w39Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Tim Kanbach
0:1
1w44Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0s37Marcel Steiner
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
0s42Christoph Wenzel
- Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
1:0
+Freilos1w49Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
44Bjarne Grimm
behage
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode0 / 13033,03,000s20Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0w19Bjarne Grimm
- John Reimer
0:1
0s45Konrad Kosmehl
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0w41Bjarne Grimm
- Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
0:1
0s43Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
0w36Bjarne Grimm
- Ian Petermann
0:1
+Freilos1s49Cosmin Cezar
- Bjarne Grimm
0:1
1w47Bjarne Grimm
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
45Konrad Kosmehl
konrad-2005
SK Lehrte1618 / 14682,58,250w4Konrad Kosmehl
- Sreyas Payyappat
0:1
0s26Toby Rachner
- Konrad Kosmehl
1:0
1w44Konrad Kosmehl
- Bjarne Grimm
1:0
1s40Tom Gerhus
- Konrad Kosmehl
0:1
=s23Enna Evering
- Konrad Kosmehl
=:=
0w29Konrad Kosmehl
- Lea-Marie Thiele
0:1
0s28Maximilian Jürgenpott
- Konrad Kosmehl
1:0
0w30Konrad Kosmehl
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
0w36Konrad Kosmehl
- Ian Petermann
0:1
46Hannes Braun
fkfkkzt
SD Isernhagen1343 / 14882,010,001s9Leon Niemann
- Hannes Braun
0:1
0w10Hannes Braun
- Sebastian Mündörfer
0:1
1s35Konstantin Hindersmann
- Hannes Braun
0:1
0w13Hannes Braun
- Lasse Andresen
0:1
0s32Florian Heil
- Hannes Braun
1:0
0w31Hannes Braun
- Antony Marks
0:1
-Abwesend-Abwesend-Abwesend
47Lennart Kurzer
lennartkurzer
SV Springe696 / 13672,04,501w37Lennart Kurzer
- Marcel Steiner
1:0
0s12Lars Drygala
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0w30Lennart Kurzer
- Quentin Ahlers
0:1
0s34Luca Wilmink
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0s27Max Peter Schulze
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
1w49Lennart Kurzer
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0w33Lennart Kurzer
- Leonard Hornstein
0:1
0s42Christoph Wenzel
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
0s44Bjarne Grimm
- Lennart Kurzer
1:0
48Furkan Ay
ayayayayay
Braunschweiger SF1036 / 14051,03,000s25Philipp Kleemann
- Furkan Ay
1:0
0w29Furkan Ay
- Lea-Marie Thiele
0:1
1s41Kyllian Gotthold Tanukusuma
- Furkan Ay
0:1
0w20Furkan Ay
- Xuan Trung Duc Hong Ngo
0:1
-Abwesend-Abwesend-Abwesend-Abwesend-Abwesend
49Cosmin Cezar
animemaster_6000
SVG Salzgitter888 / 10441,00,000w34Cosmin Cezar
- Luca Wilmink
0:1
0s33Leonard Hornstein
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0s38Joschua Fischer
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
+Freilos0w40Cosmin Cezar
- Tom Gerhus
0:1
0s47Lennart Kurzer
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0
0w21Cosmin Cezar
- Anton Jakob Goldbach
0:1
0w44Cosmin Cezar
- Bjarne Grimm
0:1
0s43Ben Meyer-Ohlendorf
- Cosmin Cezar
1:0